Announcement

Collapse
No announcement yet.

arnold amateur results???

Collapse
X
 
  • Filter
  • Time
  • Show
Clear All
new posts

  • arnold amateur results???

    anyone got any results from the amateurs?
    i know a few of the brits got top 5 ut would like to know placings etc for the whole team and cant find them anywhere??

  • #2
    im waiting on these also my trainer was in welterweights i believe
    www.bodycatchers.com Affordable, Tailored Online Training & Nutrition

    Comment


    • #3
      Originally posted by OJay View Post
      im waiting on these also my trainer was in welterweights i believe
      who?wayne?

      Comment


      • #4
        lee williams
        www.bodycatchers.com Affordable, Tailored Online Training & Nutrition

        Comment


        • #5
          Originally posted by OJay View Post
          lee williams

          ah!i dont know his exact placing but he was top 5 which should earn him his pro card

          Comment


          • #6
            niiiiiice, thats amazing
            www.bodycatchers.com Affordable, Tailored Online Training & Nutrition

            Comment


            • #7
              What's with Quincy Winklaar? I know he was ill. Was he able to compete?

              Comment


              • #8
                Originally posted by Carolin View Post
                What's with Quincy Winklaar? I know he was ill. Was he able to compete?
                not sure,nobody seems to be treating the amateur with much respect and giving the info on how it went.comon MD it aint just about the pros you know

                Comment


                • #9
                  Did one of the guys in the light - heavies ask a woman to marry him on stage???

                  Comment


                  • #10
                    Bump

                    Comment


                    • #11
                      Originally posted by riccosuabe View Post
                      anyone got any results from the amateurs?
                      i know a few of the brits got top 5 ut would like to know placings etc for the whole team and cant find them anywhere??
                      Can't find them either...Theres a list, but its unclear if its the actual placings although at the top of the list, its the winner of that class. i SAY IM UNSURE AS AS FAR AS IM AWARE, sHAUN tAVERNIER MADE TOP 5 BUT HE'S NOT SHOWING 5TH ON THE BELOW LIST. Ive pointed out those who im aware are from the UK.......

                      Mens Bodybuilding Womens Bodybuilding Figure Fitness & Bikini
                      View Comparisons View Comparisons View Comparisons View Comparisons
                      Overall
                      Essa Hassan-Obaid
                      Super Heavyweight
                      1. Essa Hassan-Obaid
                      Eddie Wilson
                      Anwar Tawab
                      Alvin Small...............................UK
                      Varinder Singh
                      Attia Elaai-Shaalan
                      Richard John-Rosales
                      Bruno Divino-Neto
                      Arvydas Mickus
                      Josh Lewis
                      Andrezej Kolodziejczyk
                      Magnus Bess-Juliusson
                      Bryce Holmes
                      Antonio Gutierrez
                      Cole Beane
                      Julio Cesar-Balestrin
                      Koert Vogel
                      Heavyweight
                      Fernando Noronha-Almeida
                      Pablo Ayala-Zelaya
                      Patrick Warner...........................UK
                      Andrey Sorokin
                      Lars Ostling
                      Lukas Osladil
                      Andrzej Maszewski
                      Albert Kelly
                      Branislava Jovanovic
                      Artem Ivanov
                      Thomas Hurd
                      Roberto Herranz
                      Bryan Barth
                      Daniel Gonzalo-Arrua
                      Anwar Rahman-Osman
                      Light Heavyweight
                      Thomas Askeland
                      Hamid Issa-Mohamed
                      Christoffer Nober
                      Jacobo Rosas-Pizarro
                      Luis Pernas
                      Yunard Phillips
                      Juan Rodriguez-Pizarro
                      Adnan Rureshi
                      Alessandro Savi
                      Shaun Tavenier .............................UK
                      Eduardo Cruz-Valadez
                      Raul Martinez
                      Marc Lobliner
                      Nizamov Khabibulla
                      Hugo Marquez
                      Graeme Bennett
                      Robin Brantz
                      Amit Chaudhary
                      Richie Daggs
                      Jamal Elmaadawi
                      Irahim Ibrahim-Fahim
                      Cediel Gutierrez
                      Sami Al-Haddad
                      Hamidreza Keshan
                      Winston Yang
                      Middleweight
                      Maruisz Balazinski
                      Igor Losev
                      Nana Manu .................................UK
                      Oscar Garcia-Medina
                      Claudio Antonio-Monte
                      Ricardo Ruiz-Parraguez
                      Doniyor Rakhmatov
                      Charles Mario-Soares
                      Mirsad Terzo
                      Quincy Winklaar
                      Miguel Angel-Lopez
                      Hristomir Hristov
                      Marian Cambal
                      Tony DArceneaux
                      Marko Dimitrijevic
                      Ekpe David-Egbonyi
                      Martin Engstrom
                      Didier Dario-Espinosa
                      Mohsen Ghorannevis
                      Dennis Giusto
                      Muhammad Hanif
                      Haji Shaban-Balushi
                      Welterweight
                      1. Hussain Jassim
                      Anthony Wells
                      Rodrigo Scardini
                      Wayne Robinson............................UK
                      Jose Sanchez-Reyes
                      Mohamed Abdel-Rahman
                      Nick Morano
                      Filippo Masucci
                      Peiqu Lin
                      Arthur Groenefelt
                      Carlos Espualas
                      John Durante
                      Marco Cardona
                      Fausto Caicedo
                      Andrew Awak
                      Kalid Ali
                      Rene Aldape
                      Alessandro Zuccaro
                      Lightweight
                      1. Nasser Al-Maskari
                      2. Lee Williams
                      3. Hemradj Mulai
                      4. David Nyombo
                      Cornelius Wiersma
                      Jose Rodriguez-Rivera
                      Ricardo Plata
                      Vyacheslav Makogon
                      Abdulrasaq Kazeem
                      Angel Higueras
                      Mauricio Garza
                      Bantamweight
                      1. Chantha Yun
                      2. Barry Morris
                      3. Asuncion Alcocer-Lopez
                      4. Samuel Cortez
                      5. Bob Reiner
                      Jaime Atienza
                      Robert Felix
                      Odum Pinigey
                      Overall
                      Maria Rita-Bello
                      Heavyweight
                      1. Maria Rita-Bello
                      4. Sharon Maderson .......................UK
                      5. Katerina Kyptova
                      Xyleese Richards
                      Soumaya Wilmore
                      Nidia Hermosilla-Ocampos
                      Middleweight
                      1. Marina Lemenovskaya
                      2. Sherri Gray
                      3. Michelle Laurin-Heggie
                      4. Patrica Houston
                      Lisa Taubenheim
                      Victoria Sheludko
                      Sandra De-Oliveira
                      Vera Mikulcova
                      Wanda Van-Kolck
                      Salia Kaurnen
                      Branislava Jovanovic
                      Amanda Wright
                      Lightweight
                      1. Lisa Aranda
                      2. Maria Ortiz-Robledo
                      3. Elizabeth Schneider
                      4. Peggy Rainbow
                      5. Ligia Orantes
                      Paola Gabriela-Daloia
                      Barbara Fletcher
                      Lena Hedblad
                      Overall
                      Class A
                      Roxanne Bowens
                      Chie Terui
                      Antoaneta Transka
                      Jennifer Whitfield
                      Elsie Velasquez
                      Almudena Ferandez
                      Bojana Vasiljevic-Obradovic
                      Carol Medina
                      Heidi Sorsa
                      Shala Singer
                      Sara Schumann
                      Krissy Richard
                      Sara Picken-Brown
                      Nicoleta Mirela-Chioran
                      Amber Edwards
                      Juana Exparza-Guerra
                      Evalinda Karlsson
                      Gloria Keplinger
                      Alicia Meza
                      Paloma Parra
                      Kristy Thomson
                      Class B
                      Sandra Tacza
                      Susie Torres
                      Danielle Reutter
                      Natalia Revajoba-Lenartova
                      Zaneta Ksiazek
                      Debbie Keskin
                      Kari Keenan
                      Michele Elsenlour
                      Maria Sanchez-Dominguez
                      Naomi Dalle
                      Debora Creadeur
                      Kylie Bruno
                      DEmilia Daniela
                      Class C
                      Jessi Brickner
                      Anna Szczotka
                      Lauren Stogner
                      Tambra Stewart-Johnson
                      Lindsay Sollers
                      Amy Rozler
                      Anita Kus-Roberts
                      Christine Ritchie
                      Elena Renteria
                      Rommey Murphy
                      Eridunnet Palocios-Luna
                      Maria Grant
                      Christine Gardner
                      Shannon Ditmer
                      Helene Ahlson
                      Amanda Burton
                      Tiffany Underwood
                      Class D
                      Heather Ruelan
                      Caralyn Hammond
                      Robin Harris
                      Regina Lehman
                      Julie Mayer-Hyman
                      Iryna McCraw
                      Joelle Miller
                      Jillian Reville
                      Alhandra Dos-Santos
                      Mikaila Soto
                      Alicia Gutierrez
                      Heather Grace
                      Melissa Crowe
                      Linda Andrew
                      Laura Bailey
                      Tiffany Benson
                      Amy Boeckmann
                      Wendy Bogard
                      Dolores Burlingame
                      Susan Ceklosky
                      Kim Cory
                      Adrienne Costanzo
                      Alexandra Faria
                      Class E
                      Elisabet Haugsbo
                      Allison Moyer
                      Valentina Maksumova
                      Catherine Hanson-Farid
                      Heather Hancort
                      Brigette Gordon
                      Loritza Oliviera-Andrade
                      Alisia Davis
                      Anna Brown
                      Jennifer Brasfield
                      Angela Beavers
                      Jodi Amerosa
                      Lisa Gordon
                      Class F
                      Katrin Eva-Audunsdottir
                      Siobhan Wright
                      Bethany Reul
                      Karen Montague
                      Pantovic Subotic-Ljuba
                      Charis Foraker
                      Arrin Crain
                      Meegan Cameron
                      Cecilia Benjaminson
                      Emily Zelinka
                      Masters Short
                      1. Angela Kegler
                      2. Lori Pavesi
                      3. Tracy Grogg
                      4. Daphne Bascom
                      5. Katherine Fratello
                      Linda Thoresen
                      Anne Strouch
                      Megan Barnes
                      Sabrina Sonner
                      Erica Sammy
                      Stacy Rose
                      Mary Roberti
                      Fern Assard
                      Cheryl Nance
                      Sally Meints
                      Teasha Hardy
                      Nisette Gray
                      Tena Cirel
                      Elena Renteria
                      Amy Rosenberg
                      Masters Medium
                      1. Deborah Judy
                      2. LeNora Angles
                      3. Tracy Guarino
                      4. Tonni Spaleny
                      5. Kristin Kristjansdottir
                      Dena Vamprien
                      Michele Olney
                      Olivia Mcguire
                      Tiffany Karnig
                      Jennifer Esp
                      Catalina Illades
                      Joanna Frichtel
                      Charia Cormier
                      Masters Tall
                      1. Andrea Ternes
                      2. Laurie Gunzelman
                      3. Tammy Miller
                      4. Sharon Fillyaw
                      Carina Isaksson
                      Jennifer Peckham
                      Fitness Overall
                      Fitness Short Class
                      Nicole Bonglovanni
                      Michelle Yeager
                      Monica Vargas
                      Daniela OMara
                      Amy Nichols
                      Megan Johnson
                      Monica Heiz
                      Maria Laura-Cervelli
                      Elizabeth Calvanese
                      Nez Zamorano
                      Fitness Med Class
                      Marta Aguiar
                      Virginie Bassene
                      Nicole Cavalcanti
                      Autumn Edwards
                      Brooke Griffin
                      Cindy Jones
                      Diana Paula-Monteiro
                      Oksana Orobets
                      Rachel Tucker
                      Fitness Tall Class
                      Tracy Adams
                      Kira Forster
                      Lisa Moser
                      Minna Pajulahti
                      Cara Thien
                      Bikini Overall
                      Chady Dunmore
                      Bikini Short Class
                      1. Annette Perry
                      2. Michelle Cagle
                      3. Mymuna Nasrin
                      4. Mandi Fanelli
                      5. Jessica Kenney
                      6. Tara Arellano
                      7. Amanda Diep
                      8. Nicole Klasnick
                      9. Danielle Laughman
                      10. Misty Jarrett
                      Ekaterina Schload
                      Heidi McFrederick
                      Lindsay Messina
                      Lacey Buhler
                      Brandi Moore
                      Michelle Moore
                      Christina Gaddis
                      Sara Marie-Moylan
                      Jessica Hoffman
                      Isela Hernandez-Palacios
                      Shelly Cunningham
                      Catherine Torres
                      Jessica Sheppard
                      Amy Pitre
                      Cheryl Rivera
                      Sherry Jin
                      Erika Levine
                      Annisa Kreis
                      Rebecca Black
                      Lacey Lynn-Buhler
                      Kimberly Castle
                      Danelia Campuzano
                      Grace Carney
                      Laura Cessna
                      Leigh Chappie
                      Meggan Clay
                      Sheila Lynne-Cunningham
                      Andrienne DAngelo
                      Carla Erby
                      Rachel Fazzalaro
                      Ilene Feldman
                      Lucy Frith
                      Janice Gunderson
                      Stephanie Jones
                      Michele Green
                      Sandra Avelli
                      Bikini Medium Class
                      1. Noemi Olah
                      2. Nicole Moneer-Guerrero
                      3. Jennifer Norden
                      4. Michaela Stentz
                      5. Jessica Halbert
                      6. Melissa Pittman
                      7. Missy Smith
                      8. Venus Ramos
                      9. Holly Huizinga
                      10. Maria Carroll
                      Krystle Rose
                      Jill Vogelpohl
                      Christine Wierzbinski
                      Olivia Woyome
                      Candy Meiring
                      Lee Randell
                      Danielle Alexander
                      Nicole Brown
                      Dawn Broyles
                      Britney Golsch
                      Erica Kurz
                      Shonda Lewis
                      Kia McKay
                      Oliya Melnichuk
                      Bikini Tall Class
                      1. Chady Dunmore
                      2. Kristal Martin
                      3. Hillary Jones
                      4. Nathalie Mur
                      5. Kristin Barber
                      6. Mary Gines
                      7. Kirstin Lykus
                      8. Shanon Colbath
                      9. Heather Gonyea
                      10. Eleonora Vegliante
                      Amy Jo-Palmquest
                      Jessica Amy-Reynolds
                      Kelly Roper
                      Brendy Scheerer
                      Christine Simmons
                      Sheila James
                      Olga Svyrydova
                      Marcela Tribin
                      Karen Wagner
                      Karen Gallagher
                      Jana Paulatova
                      Heather Marshall
                      Janaee Adams
                      Lisa Bockwell
                      Jacqueline Cruz
                      Patricia Gonzales
                      Lori Harder
                      Nikki Hawks
                      Suzanne Kayser
                      Atenea Lara
                      Angela McNally
                      Shaelyn Werner
                      Last edited by MX5; March 7th, 2010, 04:45 AM.

                      Comment


                      • #12
                        Congratulation to my friend Raul Martinez took 2nd in the Lightheavy
                        Attached Files

                        Comment


                        • #13
                          Overall Bikini For photos contact:
                          Mark Mason
                          Markmasonmedia.com
                          206.890.5970

                          For Stage Photos Contact:
                          Mark Lynn
                          614.361.6017

                          Winner: Chady Dunmore, Roseville, California

                          Finalists: Bikini Short
                          Place Name
                          1 Annette Perry Natick, Massachusetts
                          2 Michelle Cagle Tampa, Florida
                          3 Nastin Mynuna
                          4 Mandi Fanelli Lakewood, California
                          5 Jessica Kenney Boston, Massachusetts
                          6 Tara Arellano
                          7 Amanda Diep Alberta, Canada
                          8 Nicole Klasnick Canonsburg, Pennsylvania
                          9 Danielle Laughman Piqua, Ohio
                          10 Misty Jarrett

                          Finalists: Bikini Medium
                          Place Name
                          1 Noemi Olah Hungary
                          2 Nicole Moneer-Guerrero Schaumburg, Illinois
                          3 Jennifer Norden Lexington, Kentucky
                          4 Michaela Stentz
                          5 Jessica Halbert Arlington, Virginia
                          6 Melissa Pittman Lutz, Florida
                          7 Missy Smith McKeesport, Pennsylvania
                          8 Venus Ramos Redondo Beach, California
                          9 Holly Huizinga Royal Oak, Michigan
                          10 Maria Carroll Grove City, Ohio


                          Finalists: Bikini Tall
                          Place Name
                          1 Chady Dunmore Roseville, California
                          2 Kristal Martin Montclair, New Jersey
                          3 Hillary Jones Camarillo, California
                          4 Nathalie Mur Quebec, Canada
                          5 Kristin Barber Holly, Michigan
                          6 Mary Gines
                          7 Kirstin Lykus Coventry, Rhode Island
                          8 Shanon Colbath Irving, Texas
                          9 Heather Gonyea Novi, Michigan
                          10 Eleonora Vegliante Atlanta, Georgia


                          Overall Fitness

                          Winner: Nicole Cavalcanti, Greenville, South Carolina


                          Finalists: Fitness Short
                          Place Name
                          1 Michelle Yeager Louisville, Kentucky
                          2 Nicole Bongiovanni Middletown, Connecticut
                          3 Monica Vargas Brownsville, Texas
                          4 Daniela O'Mara Australia
                          5 Monica Heiz Woodside, New York
                          6 Maria Laura Cervelli Argentina
                          7 Megan Johnson Miami Beach, Florida
                          8 Veneza Zamerano San Diego, California
                          9 Elizabeth Calvanese Plantsville, Connecticut



                          Finalists: Fitness Medium
                          Place Name
                          1 Nicole Cavalcanti Greenville, South Carolina
                          2 Minna Pajulahti Finland
                          3 Autumn Edwards Somerset, Kentucky
                          4 Cindy Jones Calgary, Alberta Canada
                          5 Rachel Tucker Piqua, Ohio



                          Finalists: Fitness Tall
                          Place Name
                          7 Marta Aguiar Uruguay
                          1 Kira Forster Calgary, Alberta Canada
                          18 Tracy Adams Oakdale, PA
                          6 Cara Thien British Columbia, Canada


                          Overall Figure Masters

                          Winner: Angela Kegler, Columbus, Ohio

                          Finalists: Figure Masters Short
                          Place Name
                          1 Angela Kegler Columbus, Ohio
                          2 Lori Pavesi Cedar Park, Texas
                          3 Tracy Grogg West Jefferson, Ohio
                          4 Daphne Bascom Cleveland, Ohio
                          5 Katherine Fratello Englewood, Florida


                          Finalists: Figure Masters Medium
                          Place Name
                          1 Deborah Judy Washington Crossing, Pennsylvania
                          2 LeNora Angles Westerville, Ohio
                          3 Tracy Guarino Adams, Tennessee
                          4 Tonni Spaleny Flushing, Michigan
                          5 Kristin Kristjansdottir Iceland


                          Finalists: Figure Masters Tall
                          Place Name
                          1 Andrea Ternes Elyria, Ohio
                          2 Laurie Gunzelman Columbus, Ohio
                          3 Tammy Miller Concord, North Carolina
                          4 Sharon Fillyaw Boston, Massachusetts
                          5 Jennifer Peckham Washington, Michigan



                          Overall Figure

                          Winner: Gloria Keplinger, Bellefontaine, Ohio


                          Finalists: Figure A Class
                          Place Name
                          1 Gloria Keplinger Bellefontaine, Ohio
                          2 Bojana Vasiljevic Obradovic Serbia
                          3 Chie Terui Homewood, Illinois
                          4 Krissy Richard Cypress, Texas
                          5 Amber Edwards Newark, Ohio
                          6 Shala Singer Evansville, Indiana
                          7 Sara Picken Brown Australia
                          8 Kristy Thomson New Zealand
                          9 Heidi Sorsa Finland
                          10 Elsie Velazquez
                          Sheffield Village, Ohio




                          Finalists: Figure B Class
                          Place Name
                          1 Natália Revajova Lenartova Slovakia
                          2 Danielle Reutter Sylvania, Ohio
                          3 D'Emilia Daniela Italy
                          4 Kari Keenan Kensington, Maryland
                          5 Zaneta Ksiazek Warsaw, Poland
                          6 Debbie Keskin Netherlands
                          7 Sandra Tacza Zapata Peru
                          8 Michele Eisenlohr Atlanta, Georgia
                          9 Kylie Bruno Australia
                          10 Susie Torres Hoschton, Georgia


                          Finalists: Figure C Class
                          Place Name
                          1 Tambra Stewart-Johnson Indianapolis, Indiana
                          2 Lindsay Sollers Gainesville, Virginia
                          3 Lauren Stogner Tomball, Texas
                          4 Anna Szczotka Poland
                          5 Christine Ritchie Atlanta, Georgia
                          6 Helene Ahlson Sweden
                          7 Shannon Ditmer Cape Coral, Florida
                          8 Marla Grant Edmonton, Canada
                          9 Amy Boeckmann Sabina, Ohio
                          10 Jessi Brickner Chicago, Illinois



                          Finalists: Figure D Class
                          Place Name
                          1 Heather Ruelan Flushing, Michigan
                          2 Laura Bailey Bakersfield, California
                          3 Anna Brown Reseda, California
                          4 Julie Mayer-Hyman Henderson, Nevada
                          5 Iryna McCraw Madisonville, Kentucky
                          6 Angela Beavers Smyrna, Georgia
                          7 Mikaila Soto Hanover Park, Illinois
                          8 Jillian Reville New York, New York
                          9 Linda O-Andrew Reynoldsburg, Ohio
                          10 Heather Grace Denver, Colorado



                          Finalists: Figure E Class
                          Place Name
                          1 Elisabet Haugsbř Norway
                          2 Wendy Bogard Grants Pass, Oregon
                          3 Jodi Amerosa Utica, New York
                          4 Allison Moyer Harrisburg, Pennsylvania
                          5 Lisa Gordon Sanford, Manitoba, Canada
                          6 Loritza M. Oliviera De Andrade Brazil
                          7 Tiffany Benson Normal, Illinois
                          8 Heather Hancort Meriden, Connecticut
                          9 Bethany Reul Crestwood, Kentucky
                          10 Jennifer brasfield






                          Finalists: Figure F Class
                          Place Name
                          1 Katrin Eva Audunsdottir Iceland
                          2 Emily Zelinka London, Ontario Canada
                          3 Siobhan Wright Ajax, Ontario Canada
                          4 Meegan Cameron Larkspur, California
                          5 Karen Montague New Zealand
                          6 Pantovic-Subotic Ljuba Serbia



                          Overall Women's Bodybuilding

                          Winner: MARIA RITA BELLO, ARGENTINA


                          Finalists: Lightweight
                          Place Name
                          1 LISA ARANDA (USA) Ohio
                          2 MARIA GUADALUPE ORTIZ ROBLEDO Mexico
                          3 ELIZABETH SCHNEIDER USA (TEXAS)
                          4 PEGGY RAINBOW USA (GEORGIA)
                          5 LIGIA ORANTES USA (CALIFORNIA)



                          Finalists: Middleweight
                          Place Name
                          1 MARINA LEMENOVSKAYA RUSSIA
                          2 SHERRI GRAY (USA) NC
                          3 MICHELLE LAUREN HEGGIE NEW ZEALAND
                          4 PATRICIA HOUSTON USA (TEXAS)
                          5 AMANDA WRIGHT USA (N.CAROLINA)



                          Finalists: Heavyweight
                          Place Name
                          1 MARIA RITA BELLO ARGENTINA
                          2 SALLA KAURNEN FINLAND
                          3 NIDIA HERMOSILLA OCAMPOS PARAGUAY
                          4 SHARON MADDERSON UNITED KINGDOM
                          5 KATERINA KYPTOVA CZECH REPUBLIC

                          Comment


                          • #14
                            Overall Men's Bodybuilding

                            Winner: ESSA IBRAHIM HASSAN OBAID, UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
                            Finalists: BantamweightPlace Name
                            1CHANTHA YUN(USA) OHIO
                            2BARRY MORRIS(USA) OHIO
                            3ASUNCION ALCOCER LOPEZMEXICO
                            4SAMUEL CORTEZ(USA) NEW YORK
                            5BOB REINERUSA (ILLINOIS)

                            Finalists: LightweightPlace Name
                            1NASSER SAID NASSER AL-MASKARI
                            OMAN
                            2LEE WILLIAMS
                            UNITED KINGDOM
                            3HEMRADJ MULAI
                            ARUBA
                            4DAVID NYOMBO M TANZANIA

                            Finalists: welterweightPlace Name
                            1HUSSAIN JASSIM BAHRAIN
                            2VYACHESLAV MAKOGON UKRAINE
                            3ALESSANDRO ZUCCARO
                            ITALY
                            4NANA MANU
                            UNITED KINGDOM
                            5JOHN DURANTE
                            USA (FLORIDA)

                            Finalists: MiddleweightPlace Name
                            1HAJI SHABAN AL BALUSHI
                            OMAN
                            2HRISTOMIR HRISTOV
                            BULGARIA
                            3SHAUN JOSEPH-TAVERNIER
                            UNITED KINGDOM
                            4THOMAS ASKELAND
                            NORWAY
                            5FAUSTO CAICEDO CAICEDO
                            ECUADOR

                            Finalists: Light-HeavyweightPlace Name
                            1JAMAL EL MAADAWI
                            EGYPT
                            2RAUL MARTINEZ
                            USA (FLORIDA)
                            3ARTEM IVANOV
                            RUSSIA
                            4HUGO MARQUEZ
                            COLOMBIA
                            5QUINCY WINKLAAR
                            NETH. ANTILLES

                            Finalists: HeavyweightPlace Name
                            1ANDREY SOROKIN
                            RUSSIA
                            2SAMI AL HADDAD
                            BAHRAIN
                            3ANWAR EL SAYED
                            ABDEL RAHMAN OSMAN
                            EGYPT
                            4LUKÁŠ OSLADIL
                            CZECH REPUBLIC
                            5ALESSANDRO SAVI
                            ITALY

                            Finalists: Super-HeavyweightPlace Nam
                            1ESSA IBRAHIM HASSAN OBAID
                            UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
                            2ARVYDAS MICKUS
                            LITHUANIA
                            3EDDIE WILSON
                            SURINAME
                            4JULIO LESAS
                            BALESTRIN DE FREITAS
                            BRAZIL
                            5KOERT VOGEL
                            NETHERLANDS

                            Comment


                            • #15
                              thanks jillyrev

                              Comment

                              Working...
                              X