Announcement

Collapse
No announcement yet.

2011 Bev Frances Atlantic States Results & Photos Posted! Check out Jay Cutler Guest Posing!

Collapse
X
 
  • Filter
  • Time
  • Show
Clear All
new posts

  • 2011 Bev Frances Atlantic States Results & Photos Posted! Check out Jay Cutler Guest Posing!

    The Pictures for the Bev Frances Atlantic States have been posted!

    http://pics.musculardevelopment.com/...eventcode=1454

  • #2
    Don't forget to check out the ladies at FitnessRX!

    http://pics.fitnessrxmag.com/index.p...ontestcode=250

    Comment


    • #3
      All Atlantic States Photos Now Posted!

      Comment


      • #4
        RESULTS

        Overall

        1. Alfredo Santana


        Super Heavyweight

        1. Max Charles
        2. Nick Trigili
        3. Toney Badaracco
        4. Jason Myers
        5. Jon LeGrande


        Heavyweight

        1. John TenEyck
        2. David McIntyre
        3. Shaunte Blakely
        4. Phil Visicaro
        5. Troy Marshall
        6. Nodari Revia
        7. Phil Keplar
        8. Dan Hoban
        9. Billy Parsells
        10. Daniel Embry
        11. William Zamot
        12. Edwing Matias


        Light Heavyweight

        1. Adam Cohen
        2. Barrett Swirble
        3. Nigell Ifell
        4. Thomas Lange
        5. Paul Pozo
        6. Harold Riddle
        7. Brian May
        8. Gordon Falcetti
        9. Cole Pearson
        10. Frank Sciarabba
        11. Jason McGowan
        12. Carlos Deleon
        13. Frederick Gallipoli
        14. Rich Rivera
        15. Terence West
        16. William Walton
        16. Jean Brutus
        16. Jose Renderos
        16. Antonio Puccio


        Middleweight

        1. Alfredo Santana
        2. Steven Silverman
        3. Benny Mendez Rometa
        4. John Whalen
        5. Frank Marcotrigiano
        6. Benjamin Salmonere
        7. Bill Caputo
        8. Henry Mejia
        9. David Sullivan
        10. Carlos Salgado
        11. Joshua Dentan
        12. Angel Calderon


        Lightweight

        1. Richard Guiffre
        2. Rafael Gonzalez
        3. Brent Ehaves
        4. Dickens Fenelon
        5. Joshua Ortiz Lopez
        6. Thomas Lyman
        7. Thomas Dow
        8. Yoon-il Lee
        9. Bikramjit Singh
        10. Kim Amrod
        11. Balsagar Singh


        Bantamweight

        1. Shaun Clarida
        2. Zaid Hassen
        3. Anthony Curcio
        4. Bryan Ortiz


        Novice Heavyweight

        1. Shaunte Blakely
        2. Dan Hoban
        3. Gonzalo Cristoo
        4. Josh Landry
        5. Robson Russo
        6. Socrates Perez, Jr
        7. Rich Holm
        8. Carter Simmons


        Novice Light Heavyweight

        1. Barrett Swirble
        2. Cole Pearson
        3. Francisco Garcia
        5. Frank Sciarabba
        6. Aryeh Moore
        7. Carlos Deleon
        8. Jason McGowan
        8. Luis Mondoza
        9. William Walton
        10. Eduardo Borges
        11. Jean Brutus


        Novice Middleweight

        1. Benny Mendez Rometa
        2. James Karl
        3. Joseph Russo
        4. Benjamin Salmonere
        5. Erick Alfonso
        6. David Sullivan
        7. Peter Giannetto
        8. Joshua Dentan
        9. Henry Mejia
        10. Joey Mitadden
        11. Angel Calderon


        Novice Lightweight

        1. Jahi Young
        2. Joshua Ortiz Lopez
        3. Thomas Lyman
        4. Bikramjit Singh
        5. Bura Akyol
        6. Kim Amrod
        7. Balsagar Singh


        Novice Bantamweight

        1. Cyral Morris
        2. Anthony Curcio


        Masters Overall

        John TenEyck

        Masters Over 35 Heavyweight

        1. John TenEyck
        2. Francisco Garcia
        3. Aryeh Moore
        4. Lee Nemington
        5. William Zamot
        7. Eduardo Borges
        8. John Mcmasters
        9. Jean Brutus


        Masters Over 35 Lightweight

        1. Frank Marcotrigiano
        2. Benjamin Salmonere
        3. Bill Caputo
        4. Rafael Gonzalez
        5. James Karl
        6. Pat Vecchio
        7. Cyral Morris
        8. Jack Tang


        Masters Over 45

        1. John Whalen
        2. Phil Keplar
        3. Rich Rivera
        4. Al Gianchetti
        5. Michael Halpin
        6. Gary Kamil
        7. Antonio Puccio
        8. Robert York
        9. Pat Vecchio


        Masters Over 55

        1. Gary Kamil
        2. Robert York
        3. John Girolamo
        4. Robert Panetta
        5. Kevin Kelly
        6. Steve Anixt

        Teen Men Overall

        Teen Men Age 13 - 17

        1. Keith Kirschenheiter

        Teen Men Age 18 - 19

        1. Ryan Michelman
        2. Matthew Votti
        3. Brian Papszyck
        4. Phil Mucaria

        Comment


        • #5
          Awesome I thought Nick Trigili was going to win but the winner was very good

          Comment


          • #6
            Originally posted by Javier Ruiz View Post
            Awesome I thought Nick Trigili was going to win but the winner was very good
            yeah i can agree, i though nick was in for a good chance at not just super heavy weight but the overall title aswell, proven wrong i guess. but what a potential he has, so young yet a giant!

            Comment

            Working...
            X