Muscular Development Forums - Powered by vBulletin

Page 3 of 6 FirstFirst 123456 LastLast
Results 35 to 51 of 95

Thread: NPC Ronnie Coleman Classic - Brandon Thomas Wins Overall

  1. #35

    Default

    Finals Order

    Women's Fitness Routines
    Teen Men Bodybuilding (Introductions / Routines / Awards)
    Teen Men Physique (Introductions / Model Turns / Awards)
    Teen Bikini (Introductions / Model Walks / Awards)
    Teen Figure (Introductions / Routines / Awards)

    Novice Men Bodybuilding (Introductions / Routines / Awards)

    Masters Men Bodybuilding (Introductions / Routines / Awards)

    Masters Women Physique (Introductions / Routines / Awards)
    Women Physique (Introductions / Routines / Awards)

    Open Men Bodybuilding (Introductions / Routines / Awards)

    Masters Women Bikini (Introductions / Model Walks / Awards)

    Masters Men Physique (Introductions / Model Turns / Awards)

    Women Fitness

    Masters Women Figure (Introductions / Model Turns / Awards)

    Figure Open (Introductions / Model Turns / Awards)

    Men Physique Open (Introductions / Model Turns / Awards)

    Bikini Open (Introductions / Model Walks / Awards)

    OVERALL AWARDS

    Men Novice (Class Winners' Comparisons / Trophy Presentation)
    Figure (Class Winners' Comparisons / Trophy Presentation)
    Men Physique (Class Winners' Comparisons / Trophy Presentation)
    Bikini (Class Winners' Comparisons / Trophy Presentation)
    Men Open (Class Winners' Comparisons / Trophy Presentation)
    Last edited by Darrel Loveless; May 3rd, 2014 at 07:43 PM.

  2. #36

    Default

    Top Five Teen Bodybuilding Routines

    96 Joshua Birinyi
    97 Travis Driver
    130 Jonathan Hoffman
    131 Omid Jalai
    134 Kenny Valdes

  3. #37

    Default

    Men - Teen Bodybuilding Awards

    1. 97 Travis Driver
    2. 96 Joshua Birinyi
    3. 134 Kenny Valdes

    Last edited by Darrel Loveless; May 4th, 2014 at 01:46 PM.

  4. #38

    Default

    Men - Teen Physique Awards

    208 Aaron Irons
    217 Dominique Wilson
    214 Matthew Stephenson
    213 Jacob Sibick
    96 Joshua Birinyi

    Last edited by Darrel Loveless; May 4th, 2014 at 01:45 PM.

  5. #39

  6. #40

    Default

    Bikini - Teen Awards

    1. 351 Shelby Chancellor
    2. 356 Meghan Woodruff
    3. 474 Jordan Hanna
    4. 350 Sue Berry
    5. 408 Miranda Sheridan

    Last edited by Darrel Loveless; May 4th, 2014 at 01:42 PM.

  7. #41

    Default

    Figure - Teen Awards

    1. 136 Alexandra Redding

    Last edited by Darrel Loveless; May 4th, 2014 at 01:44 PM.

  8. #42

    Default

    Men's Novice - Lightweight Awards

    1. 18 Mahmound Reza
    2. 12 Isiah Lincoln
    3. 71 Cris Murray

    Last edited by Darrel Loveless; May 4th, 2014 at 01:36 PM.

  9. #43

    Default

    Men's Novice - Middleweight Awards

    1. 26 Johnathan Torres
    2. 81 William Henry
    3. 77 Alex Thongrivong

    Last edited by Darrel Loveless; May 4th, 2014 at 01:35 PM.

  10. #44

    Default

    Men's Novice - Heavyweight Awards

    1. 95 Von Young
    2. 104 Teddie Pegues
    3. 103 Brandon Johnson

    Last edited by Darrel Loveless; May 4th, 2014 at 01:34 PM.

  11. #45

    Default

    Men's Bodybuilding - Masters Over 35 Awards

    1. 33 Robbie Bruce
    2. 15 Seth Richardson
    3. 38 Chris Meadows

    Last edited by Darrel Loveless; May 4th, 2014 at 01:34 PM.

  12. #46

    Default

    Men's Bodybuilding - Masters 50-59 Awards

    1. 122 Tim Peele
    2. 109 Larry Kozeny
    3. 11 Mike Hamilton

    Last edited by Darrel Loveless; May 4th, 2014 at 01:32 PM.

  13. #47

    Default

    Men's Bodybuilding - Masters Over 60 Awards

    1. 125 Robert Irby
    2. 124 Hugh Biddick
    3. 126 Joe McBeth

    Last edited by Darrel Loveless; May 4th, 2014 at 01:31 PM.

  14. #48

    Default

    Men's Bodybuilding - Masters Over 70 Awards

    1. 30 Stonewall Jackson

    Last edited by Darrel Loveless; May 4th, 2014 at 01:29 PM.

  15. #49

    Default

    Women's Physique - Masters Awards

    1. 56 Lana Rust
    2. 49 Bonnie Bundy
    3. 65 Leah McDonald

    Last edited by Darrel Loveless; May 4th, 2014 at 05:55 PM.

  16. #50

    Default

    Women's Physique - Open Awards

    1. 50 Kimberly Anthony
    2. 60 Jaquita Person Taylor
    3. 61 Casidy Welch

    Last edited by Darrel Loveless; May 4th, 2014 at 01:26 PM.

  17. #51

    Default

    Men's Open Bodybuilding - Bantamweight Awards

    1. 7 Austin Barnes
    2. 5 Phil Grant
    3. 4 Jonathan Kaing

    Last edited by Darrel Loveless; May 4th, 2014 at 01:19 PM.

Page 3 of 6 FirstFirst 123456 LastLast

Tags for this Thread

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •